LKS Izdebki - strona oficjalna

Strona klubowa
Herb

Wyniki

Ostatnia kolejka 9
Płomień Zmiennica 0:1 LKS IZDEBKI
Wisłok Krościenko Wyżne 0:2 LKS "Brzozovia" Brzozów
Iskra Iskrzynia 2:0 Beskid Posada Górna (B)
Cisy Jabłonica Polska 3:3 ULKS Grabówka (s)
LKS "Karpaty" Klimkówka 0:3 Dwór Kombornia (B)
LKS Wesoła 1:3 LKS Lubatówka
LKS Haczów 1:2 Burza Rogi

Buttony

Zegar

Logowanie

Statystyki

Brak użytkowników
zalogowanych i 1 gość

dzisiaj: 194, wczoraj: 232
ogółem: 993 462

statystyki szczegółowe

Terminarz młodzików

Rozgrywki Ligowe

Kol. Data Drużyna 1 Wynik Drużyna 2 Relacja
2018-09-04 LKS Izdebki 1:8 ULKS Grabówka I zobacz ›
2018-09-04 ULKS Grabówka II 3:11 Orzełki Brzozów zobacz ›
2018-09-04 LKS Haczów 7:0 Activ Pro Rymanów zobacz ›
2018-09-04 LKS Wesoła 17:00
2018-09-07 LKS Izdebki 6:2 ULKS Grabówka II zobacz ›
2018-09-07 ULKS Grabówka I 4:1 LKS Wesoła zobacz ›
2018-09-07 Orzełki Brzozów 9:0 LKS Haczów zobacz ›
2018-09-07 Activ Pro Rymanów 17:00
2018-09-14 ULKS Grabówka II 0:12 ULKS Grabówka I zobacz ›
2018-09-14 LKS Wesoła 6:0 Activ Pro Rymanów zobacz ›
2018-09-14 Orzełki Brzozów 17:00
2018-09-14 LKS Haczów 3:2 LKS Izdebki zobacz ›
2018-09-21 LKS Izdebki 16:30
2018-09-21 Orzełki Brzozów 5:0 LKS Wesoła zobacz ›
2018-09-21 ULKS Grabówka I 3:0 Activ Pro Rymanów zobacz ›
2018-09-21 ULKS Grabówka II 3:9 LKS Haczów zobacz ›
2018-09-28 LKS Wesoła 9:3 LKS Izdebki zobacz ›
2018-09-28 Activ Pro Rymanów 0:7 Orzełki Brzozów zobacz ›
2018-09-28 LKS Haczów ULKS Grabówka I 17:00
2018-09-28 ULKS Grabówka II 17:00
2018-10-05 LKS Izdebki 4:1 Activ Pro Rymanów zobacz ›
2018-10-05 ULKS Grabówka II LKS Wesoła 17:00
2018-10-05 ULKS Grabówka I 7:0 Orzełki Brzozów zobacz ›
2018-10-05 LKS Haczów 17:00
2018-10-12 Orzełki Brzozów LKS Izdebki 15:30
2018-10-12 LKS Wesoła 1:1 LKS Haczów zobacz ›
2018-10-12 Activ Pro Rymanów 2:1 ULKS Grabówka II zobacz ›
2018-10-12 ULKS Grabówka I 17:00

Najbliższe spotkanie

LKS IZDEBKILKS Wesoła
LKS IZDEBKI   LKS Wesoła
2018-10-21, 15:00:00


Statystyki przedmeczowe »

Reklama

Najbliższa kolejka

Najbliższa kolejka 10
LKS IZDEBKI - LKS Wesoła
LKS "Brzozovia" Brzozów - LKS Haczów
Beskid Posada Górna (B) - Burza Rogi
LKS Lubatówka - Wisłok Krościenko Wyżne
Dwór Kombornia (B) - Płomień Zmiennica
ULKS Grabówka (s) - LKS "Karpaty" Klimkówka
Iskra Iskrzynia - Cisy Jabłonica Polska

Statystyki drużyny