Kolejka |
Gospodarz |
Gość |
Wynik |
|
1 |
GAWOINSTAL IZDEBKI |
LKS "Victoria" Pakoszówka (B) |
6:0 |
|
2 |
LKS "Victoria" Pakoszówka (B) |
Juventus Poraż (B) |
0:0 |
|
3 |
LKS "Victoria" Pakoszówka (B) |
Dwór Kombornia |
2:2 |
|
4 |
Karpaty Klimkówka |
LKS "Victoria" Pakoszówka (B) |
3:1 |
|
5 |
LKS "Victoria" Pakoszówka (B) |
Orion Pielnia |
1:0 |
|
6 |
LKS "Haczovia" Haczów |
LKS "Victoria" Pakoszówka (B) |
4:2 |
|
7 |
LKS "Victoria" Pakoszówka (B) |
LKS "Bukowianka" Bukowsko |
1:2 |
|
8 |
Orzeł Bażanówka |
LKS "Victoria" Pakoszówka (B) |
0:2 |
|
9 |
LKS "Victoria" Pakoszówka (B) |
Wisłok Krościenko Wyżne |
1:3 |
|
10 |
LKS Zarszyn |
LKS "Victoria" Pakoszówka (B) |
1:0 |
|
11 |
LKS "Victoria" Pakoszówka (B) |
LKS "Nelson" Polańczyk |
1:0 |
|
12 |
Sanbud Długie |
LKS "Victoria" Pakoszówka (B) |
3:1 |
|
13 |
LKS "Victoria" Pakoszówka (B) |
Wisłok Sieniawa |
3:4 |
|
14 |
Brzozovia Brzozów |
LKS "Victoria" Pakoszówka (B) |
2:0 |
|
15 |
LKS "Victoria" Pakoszówka (B) |
Błękitni Jasienica Rosielna |
0:2 |
|
16 |
LKS "Victoria" Pakoszówka (B) |
GAWOINSTAL IZDEBKI |
0:1 |
|
17 |
Juventus Poraż (B) |
LKS "Victoria" Pakoszówka (B) |
1:1 |
|
18 |
Dwór Kombornia |
LKS "Victoria" Pakoszówka (B) |
1:2 |
|
19 |
LKS "Victoria" Pakoszówka (B) |
Karpaty Klimkówka |
1:1 |
|
20 |
Orion Pielnia |
LKS "Victoria" Pakoszówka (B) |
2:0 |
|
21 |
LKS "Victoria" Pakoszówka (B) |
LKS "Haczovia" Haczów |
2:2 |
|
22 |
LKS "Bukowianka" Bukowsko |
LKS "Victoria" Pakoszówka (B) |
2:1 |
|
23 |
LKS "Victoria" Pakoszówka (B) |
Orzeł Bażanówka |
2:1 |
|
24 |
Wisłok Krościenko Wyżne |
LKS "Victoria" Pakoszówka (B) |
1:3 |
|
25 |
LKS "Victoria" Pakoszówka (B) |
LKS Zarszyn |
1:3 |
|
26 |
LKS "Nelson" Polańczyk |
LKS "Victoria" Pakoszówka (B) |
1:4 |
|
27 |
LKS "Victoria" Pakoszówka (B) |
Sanbud Długie |
1:5 |
|
28 |
Wisłok Sieniawa |
LKS "Victoria" Pakoszówka (B) |
2:1 |
|
29 |
LKS "Victoria" Pakoszówka (B) |
Brzozovia Brzozów |
2:2 |
|
30 |
Błękitni Jasienica Rosielna |
LKS "Victoria" Pakoszówka (B) |
4:2 |
|